BROWSE ALL LISTINGS:

|
|
|

Green Circle Realty Inc.

Real Estate Assistance..
 
 
 
Listing ID: 87644
FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse - Cavite
Lancaster Estates, Imus, Kawit, Gen. Trias, Cavite
Price:
960000
Area:
50
catherine townhouse
catherine townhouse catherine lay out

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:

CATHERINE TOWNHOUSE

ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA
Main Access Route: Coastal Extension Highway (CAVITEX)

House Features:

* House Type : 2-storey townhouse
* Floor Area: 50 sq. m.
* Lot Area: 50 sq. m.
* Three (3) Bedrooms with Partition
* Two (2) Toilet and Bath
* Living Area
* Dining Area
* Kitchen
* Provision for One (1) Car Garage

12.5% DP BANK FINANCING THRU UCPB: (Prices in Pesos)

Total Selling Price: 960,000

Legal & Miscellaneous Fee: 76,800

Total Contract Price: 1,036,800

12.5% DP / Equity: 129,600
Less: Reservation: 10,000.00
Net Equity / DP: 119,600.00
Mo. DP for 15mos.: 7,973.33 (Move In on the 16th Month)

Loanable Amt: 907,200.00
Monthly Amortization @10.0% Interest (MRI & Fire Included)
05years 19,722.73
10years 12,436.12
15years 10,196.23

20years 9,202.08
MRI and Fire insurance Included

LANCATER ESTATES ADVANTAGE:

LANCASTER Estates features multipurpose community, church, school commercial
areas and bus terminal

LOCATION:

* Near ISLAND COVE
* Near SM Bacoor, SM Rosario, Robinsons Imus, and PureGold Imus
* Access through NEW COASTAL ROAD EXTENTION no need to pass through Aguinaldo Highway.
 
ACCESS ROAD:

* Via ON-Going Contruction of Coastal Road /Extension to Baclaran will be 15mins away.
* Via Centennial Road (4 Lanes Highway)
* Via On-Going Daang Hari Extentions

WE HAVE FREE TRIPPING EVERYDAY (Kindly advise us 1 day in advance)
Pick up Points:
Crossing Starmall - Chowking @ 9AM
SM Makati - Watson @ 9:30AM
Pasay Taft Rotonda - Savemore @ 9:45AM
SM Bacoor - Mercury @ 11:00AM

FOR YOUR INQUIRY & FREE SITE VIEWING
Contact : FHAYE
SUN : +639236425398

 
 
Email: [email protected]
Mobile: +639236425398
Landline: 046-543-9163
 
 
 
Specifications:

 
 
 
Powered By: Bahay.ph - Philippine Real Estate